English (Loans; Agricultural Economics)
installation loan
OBS: to young farmers.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie agricole)
prêt d'installation [masculine noun]
OBS: aux jeunes agriculteurs.
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía agrícola)
préstamo para iniciar las actividades [masculine noun]
OBS: a agricultores jóvenes.