English (Loans; Agricultural Economics)
farm installation loan
French (Prêts et emprunts; Économie agricole)
prêt destiné à créer des exploitations agricoles [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos; Economía agrícola)
préstamo para la creación de explotaciones agrícolas [masculine noun]