English (Information Processing (Informatics))
automatic search [correct]
CONT: To start the automatic search again, click Back. To manually search for the installation program, click Browse.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
recherche automatique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Pour relancer la recherche automatique, cliquez sur Précédent. Pour rechercher manuellement le programme d’installation, cliquez sur Parcourir.
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
búsqueda automática [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Para iniciar de nuevo la búsqueda automática, haga clic en Anterior. Para buscar manualmente el programa de instalación, haga clic en Examinar.