English (Information Processing (Informatics); Computer Programs and Programming)
scripted installation [correct]
CONT: A scripted installation uses scripts that someone has prepared ahead of time.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
installation par script [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática); Programas y programación (Informática))
instalación con guión [correct, feminine noun]