English (Pipes and Fittings)
plumbing bulkhead fitting [correct]
OBS: a 12. 75-inch hole in the centre is provided for installation of a cabin negative-pressure relief inflow valve; openings at the bottom allow for installation of plumbing bulkhead fittings, control cable seals, and electrical wiring.
French (Tuyauterie et raccords)
raccord de tuyauterie