English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electromagnetism; Electric Power Distribution)
Electromagnetic Compatibility(EMC) – Part 3-14 : Assessment of emission limits for harmonics, interharmonics, voltage fluctuations and unbalance for the connection of disturbing installations to LV power systems [correct]
OBS: OBS
Canadian version of the standard IEC/TR 61000-3-14:2011.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-3-14:15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Électromagnétisme; Distribution électrique)
Electromagnetic Compatibility (EMC) – Part 3-14: Assessment of emission limits for harmonics, interharmonics, voltage fluctuations and unbalance for the connection of disturbing installations to LV power systems [correct]
OBS: Version canadienne de la norme IEC/TR 61000-3-14:2011.
OBS: La norme CAN/CSA-C61000-3-14:15 n'existe qu'en anglais.
OBS: CAN/CSA-C61000-3-14:15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.