English (Electric Power Distribution; Geothermal Power Plants)
integrated power network [correct]
CONT: Now, a complex of several geothermal power plants having a total installed capacity exceeding 400 MW is supplying the integrated power network of the Italian state organization....
French (Distribution électrique; Centrales géothermiques)
réseau d'énergie intégré [masculine noun]