English (Special Packaging)
Xactic box
CONT: New unloading equipment is being developed and installed and most buyers are now using Xactic boxes to transport fish.
French (Emballages spéciaux)
bac isotherme Xactic [masculine noun]
OBS: Xactic : nom du fabricant des bacs
OBS: isotherme : Se dit de ce qui est thermiquement isolé.