English (Investment)
negative amortization loan
DEF: Installment loan having the annuity principal as a basis for computation, whose fixed periodic payments increase from time to time, e. g. annually, bi-annually.
French (Investissements et placements)
prêt à amortissement négatif [masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones)
préstamo de amortización inicial negativa [masculine noun]