English (Commercial Law; Sales (Marketing))
repossess [correct]
DEF: ... to recover goods for which a purchaser has failed to keep up installment payments as they fall due.
French (Droit commercial; Vente)
reprendre possession [correct]
CONT: À défaut par le consommateur d'exécuter son obligation suivant les modalités du contrat, le commerçant peut [...] reprendre possession du bien vendu [...]
Spanish (Derecho mercantil; Ventas (Comercialización))
recuperar la posesión