English (Finance)
repurchase in installments
OBS: repurchase in installments : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
rachat par tranches [masculine noun]
OBS: rachat par tranches : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.