English (Market Prices; Telecommunications)
instalment payment plan
OBS: Bell Canada General Tariff (6716).
French (Prix (Commercialisation); Télécommunications)
programme de règlement par versements [masculine noun]
OBS: Tarif général (6716) de Bell Canada.