English (Taxation)
late tax instalment [correct]
OBS: Source: Income Tax Act, S. 161(2).
French (Fiscalité)
acompte provisionnel tardif [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Loi de l'impôt sur le revenu, art. 161(2).