English (Loans; Taxation)
arrears payable in annual instalments [plural]
French (Prêts et emprunts; Fiscalité)
arriérés payables par annuités [masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Préstamos; Sistema tributario)
atrasos pagaderos en anualidades [masculine noun, plural]