English (Insurance)
claim payable by instalments
OBS: Act cited: Canadian and British Insurance Companies Act.
French (Assurances)
réclamation payable par versements [feminine noun]
OBS: Loi citée : Loi sur les compagnies d'assurance canadiennes et britanniques.