English (Finance; Foreign Trade)
equal and consecutive semi-annual instalments [correct]
French (Finances; Commerce extérieur)
versements semestriels consécutifs et égaux [correct, masculine noun]; semestrialités consécutives et égales [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Finanzas; Comercio exterior)
semestralidades iguales y consecutivas [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; cuotas semestrales iguales y consecutivas [correct, feminine noun, Argentina, Chile, Colombia, Venezuela]