English (Finance)
equal monthly instalments [correct]
PHR: Equal monthly instalments in arrears.
French (Finances)
versements mensuels égaux [correct, masculine noun, plural]; mensualités égales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
PHR: Mensualités égales à terme échu.