English (Information Processing (Informatics))
object instance [correct]
DEF: ... an occurrence of the object created during the execution of [an] application.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
instance d'objet [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
instancia de objeto [correct, feminine noun]