English (Programming Languages)
Bag resource [correct]
CONT: The Description element itself represents an instance of a Bag resource.
OBS: Bag resource: term taken from a World Wide Web Consortium (W3C) document. The W3C’s role is to establish standards relating to Internet technology.
French (Langages de programmation)
ressource Bag [feminine noun]
OBS: ressource Bag : terme tiré d'un document traduit de l'anglais par le World Wide Web Consortium dont le rôle est d'établir des normes reliées aux technologies Internet.