English (Psychology (General); Artificial Intelligence; Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel)
learning psychology [correct]
CONT: As one can notice, learning psychology is not a concept member or part of the class of concepts learning(like cooperative learning is, for instance) but is someway associated to learning, so that it's useful to make a link between them.
French (Psychologie (Généralités); Intelligence artificielle; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel)
psychologie de l'apprentissage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Psychologie de l'apprentissage : connaissance partielle et auto-évaluation, structures mentales, représentations, méthodes de travail, prise de décision.
Spanish (Psicología (Generalidades); Inteligencia artificial; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal)
psicología del aprendizaje [correct, feminine noun]