English (Artificial Intelligence)
disjunctive model [correct]
DEF: Model which ignores the sequential information in the sequence and treats each snapshot as an instance of the object to be learned, instance-to-class problem.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
modèle disjonctif [correct, masculine noun]