English (Honorary Distinctions; Working Practices and Conditions)
Instant Recognition Award
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations; Régimes et conditions de travail)
Prime de reconnaissance immédiate [feminine noun]
OBS: Programme de reconnaissance des employés.
OBS: Source(s) : DGPPS, Santé Canada.