English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
instant skim milk powder [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
poudre de lait écrémé instantanée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
leche descremada en polvo instantánea [correct, feminine noun]; leche en polvo descremada instantánea [correct, feminine noun]