English (Aeroindustry)
instant response
CONT: stability, instant response... are characteristics of all Beechcraft airplanes.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
réponse immédiate aux sollicitations [feminine noun]
CONT: la stabilité, une réponse immédiate aux sollicitations, sont des caractéristiques propres à tous les avions Beechcraft.