English (Aircraft Propulsion Systems)
instantaneous perceived noise level [correct, officially approved]
OBS: instantaneous perceived noise level : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Propulsion des aéronefs)
niveau instantané de bruit perçu [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: niveau instantané de bruit perçu : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Sistemas de propulsión de aeronaves)
nivel instantáneo de ruido percibido [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: nivel instantáneo de ruido percibido : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).