English (Aircraft Interiors; Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
automatic instantaneous water heater [correct]
French (Aménagement intérieur des aéronefs; Aérotechnique et maintenance)
chauffe-eau automatique instantané [correct, masculine noun]