English (Social Psychology; Psychometry and Psychotechnology)
instinctive drift
OBS: The tendency of the form of learned behavior to change spontaneously to the form of instinctive behavior.
French (Psychologie sociale; Psychométrie et psychotechnique)
propension instinctive