English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Inula helenium extract
CONT: Inula Helenium Extract is an extract of the roots of the elecampane, Inula helenium, Compositae. Functions : skin conditioning, masking.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait d'aunée (Inula helenium) [see observation, masculine noun]; extrait d'aunée [masculine noun]; extrait d'Inula helenium [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: Extrait des racines de l'aunée, Inula helenium, Composées. Usages : soins de la peau, agent masquant.
OBS: Inula helenium : le nom latin s'écrit en italique.