English (Botany)
elecampane camphor; helenin; white helenin
OBS: Product derived from the plant Inula helenium.
French (Botanique)
camphre d'aunée [masculine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Inula helenium.
Spanish (Botánica)
alcanfor de énula [masculine noun]; helenina [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta Inula helenium.