English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Horsfall morning glory [correct]; lady Doorly’s morning-glory [correct]; princess vine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Convolvulaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
liane rouge à tonnelles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Convolvulaceae.