English (Botany)
wild mango [correct]; African mango [correct]; dika bread tree [correct]
French (Botanique)
dika du Gabon [correct]; manguier sauvage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Botánica)
oba; mango salvaje [masculine noun]