English (Translation and Interpretation; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Indigenous Peoples)
Inuit sign language [correct]; ISL [correct]
DEF: An Indigenous sign language isolate native to Inuit Nunangat across communities in the Canadian Arctic.
French (Traduction et interprétation; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Peuples Autochtones)
langue des signes inuite [correct, feminine noun]; IUR [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Traducción e interpretación; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas; Pueblos indígenas)
lengua de signos inuit [correct, feminine noun]