English (Translation and Interpretation; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities; Indigenous Peoples)
Indigenous sign language [correct]; ISL [correct]
CONT: Plains sign language (PSL) (also sometimes called Plains Indigenous sign language) is arguably the most well-known Indigenous sign language in Canada and the United States.
French (Traduction et interprétation; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées; Peuples Autochtones)
langue des signes autochtone [correct, feminine noun]; LSA [correct, feminine noun]