English (Government Accounting)
ISR Suspense Account [correct]
OBS: ISR : Interdepartmental Settlement Receipts.
French (Comptabilité publique)
Compte d'attente RRI [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: RRI: recettes règlement interministériel.