English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Intelligence (Military))
persistent intelligence, surveillance and reconnaissance asset [correct]; persistent ISR asset [correct]
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Renseignement (Militaire))
ressource de renseignement, surveillance et reconnaissance persistante [correct, feminine noun]; ressource de RSR persistante [correct, feminine noun]