English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Intelligence (Military))
intelligence, surveillance and reconnaissance asset [correct]; ISR asset [correct]
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Renseignement (Militaire))
ressource de renseignement, surveillance et reconnaissance [correct, feminine noun]; ressource de RSR [correct, feminine noun]