English (School and School-Related Administration)
individual student report [correct]; ISR [correct]
OBS: This report indicates how well [the student] met the curriculum expectations in relation to the provincial standard at the end of the primary division ... as demonstrated on the assessments.
French (Administration scolaire et parascolaire)
rapport individuel de l’élève [masculine noun]
CONT: Le rapport individuel de l'élève donne des informations concernant la performance générale de [l'enfant] dans les matières testées en fin d'année [...]