English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
anti-radar [correct, adjective]; antiradar [correct, adjective, less frequent]
DEF: Pertaining to a device or technique designed to neutralize, jam, or avoid detection by radar.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
antiradar [correct, adjective]
DEF: Relatif à un dispositif ou à une technique conçu pour neutraliser, brouiller ou échapper à la détection par les radars.