English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Pinchot juniper [correct]; Pinchot’s juniper [correct]; redberry juniper [correct]; copper-berry juniper [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
genévrier de Pinchot [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Cupressaceae.