English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
wintergreen juniper [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
genévrier de Chine 'Wintergreen' [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbrisseau de la famille des Cupressacées.