English (Botany; Parks and Botanical Gardens)
Hornibrook juniper [correct]
OBS: A shrub of the family Cupressaceae.
French (Botanique; Parcs et jardins botaniques)
genévrier commun 'Hornibrookii' [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Arbuste de la famille des Cupressacées.