English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Sciences - General)
Kalinga Prize for the Popularization of Science [correct, international]; Kalinga Prize [correct, international]
OBS: Unesco
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Sciences - Généralités)
Prix Kalinga de vulgarisation scientifique [correct, masculine noun, international]; Prix Kalinga [masculine noun, international]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Ciencias - Generalidades)
Premio Kalinga de Divulgación Científica [correct, masculine noun, international]