English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kalinga [correct]
DEF: The Austronesian language spoken by the Kalinga, an ethnic group inhabiting northern Luzon, Philippines.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kalinga [correct, masculine noun]; calinga [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue austronésienne parlée par les Kalinga (Calinga), groupe ethnique habitant l'île de Luçon (Philippines).