English (Fish)
pygmy moray [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Muraenidae.
OBS: Anarchias yoshiae Kanazawa, 1952.
French (Poissons)
murène pygmée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Muraenidae.