English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kannada [correct]; Kanarese [correct]; Banglori [correct]; Madrassi [correct]
OBS: Language spoken in India.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kannada [proposal, masculine noun]; kanara [proposal, masculine noun]; banglori [proposal, masculine noun]; madrassi [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: Langue parlée en Inde.