English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Bellary [correct]
OBS: Dialect of Kannada(spoken in India).
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
bellary [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Dialecte du kannada (parlé en Inde).