English (Plant Diseases)
orange stripe [correct]
DEF: A disease of Kentucky blue grass caused by Puccinia poarum or P. striiformis, poae.
French (Maladies des plantes)
rouille jaune du pâturin [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Maladie du pâturin causée par Puccinia poarum ou P. striiformis forma poae.