English (Loads and Loading (Motor Vehicles); Tracked Vehicles (Military); Wheeled Vehicles (Military))
kerb weight [correct]
OBS: Kerb weight [of the vehicle] is approximately 2, 180 kg.
French (Poids et charges (Véhicules automobiles); Véhicules chenillés (Militaire); Véhicules à roues (Militaire))
masse en état de marche [correct]
OBS: Sa masse en état de marche [celle du véhicule] est d'environ 2180 kg.