English (Telecommunications Facilities)
listenership [correct, specific]
DEF: The audience for a radio program or recording [which may include also : the number or kind of that audience].
French (Installations de télécommunications)
audience [correct, feminine noun, generic]
DEF: Nombre de personnes touchées par un media au cours d'une période donnée.
Spanish (Instalaciones de telecomunicaciones)
audiencia [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Número de personas que reciben un mensaje a través de cualquier medio de comunicación.