English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Management Theory)
negative physical KITA [correct]
CONT: Negative physical KITA. This is a literal application of the term and was frequently used in the past.
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Théories de la gestion)
stimulation physique négative
CONT: La stimulation physique négative ou l'utilisation de la force physique.