English (Industrial and Economic Psychology; Handwriting Analysis and Cryptography)
positive KITA [correct]
CONT: Why is it that managerial audiences are quick to see that negative KITA is not motivation, while they are almost unanimous in their judgment that positive KITA is motivation?
French (Psychologie industrielle et économique; Graphologie et cryptographie)
incitation positive; stimulation positive
CONT: Les dirigeants sont presque unanimes pour dire que les stimulations négatives ne sont pas une motivation alors que les incitations positives le sont.