English (Inventory and Material Management)
Customized Kitting Programs [correct]
CONT: Customized Kitting Programs : simplifies inventory control, [allows a] cost effective procurement and [is] packaged for efficient use on the production line.
French (Gestion des stocks et du matériel)
programmes de mise en trousse personnalisés [proposal, masculine noun]