English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Kamba [correct]
DEF: The Bantu language spoken by the Kamba, a Bantu people occupying the Machakos and Kitui districts of Kenya.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
kamba [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue bantoue parlée par les Kamba, peuple bantou apparenté au Kikueju, occupant les districts de Machakos et de Kitui, au Kenya.