English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
kolomikta vine [correct]; arctic kiwi [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Actinidiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
kiwi arctique [correct, masculine noun]; kiwi ornemental [correct, masculine noun]; kiwi d'ornement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Actinidiaceae.