English (The Genitals; Symptoms (Medicine))
hypoandrism
CONT: Some authors... have discovered a correlation between the imrpovement of hypoandrism and the healing of leg ulcers in Klinefelter's syndrome.
French (Organes génitaux; Symptômes (Médecine))
hypoandrisme [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Déficience des fonctions sexuelles masculines.