English (Household Articles - Various; Eating Utensils and Cutlery)
cheese knife [correct]
DEF: A knife with a curved blade for cutting cheese.
French (Articles ménagers divers; Couverts et coutellerie)
couteau à fromage [correct, masculine noun]