English (Helicopters (Military); Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry); Electrical Power Supply)
knife edge filter
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques); Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
filtre couteau [masculine noun]