English (Botany)
Peruvian krameria [correct]; Peruvian rhatany [correct]; knotty rhatany [correct]
French (Botanique)
kramer à trois étamines [correct, masculine noun]; ratanhia [correct]
Spanish (Botánica)
ratania [feminine noun]