English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Pogostemon cablin extract
CONT: Pogostemon Cablin Extract is an extract of the leaves of the patchouli, Pogostemon cablin, Labiatae. Function : tonic.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de patchouli [masculine noun]
OBS: Extrait des feuilles du patchouli, Pogostemon cablin, Labiacées. Usage : tonifiant.