English (Fish)
sling-jaw wrasse [correct]; slingjaw wrasse [correct]; longjawed wrasse [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Labridae.
French (Poissons)
épibule gourami [correct, masculine noun]; labre traitre [correct, masculine noun]; labre traître [correct, masculine noun]; épibule trompeur [correct, masculine noun]; labre insidieux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Labridae.