English (Fish)
humphead wrasse [correct]; giant wrasse [correct]; Maori wrasse [correct]; Napoleon wrasse [correct]; Napoleonfish [correct]
OBS: A fish of the family Labridae.
French (Poissons)
napoléon [correct, masculine noun]; labre géant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Poisson de la famille des Labridae.