English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
stickbush [correct]; Chinese glory bower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
clérodendron de Chine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.