English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
yellow giant hyssop [correct]; catnip giant hyssop [correct]; yellow giant-hyssop [correct]; catnip giant-hyssop [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
agastache faux-népéta [correct, feminine noun]; agastache faux-népète [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.