English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bagflower [correct]; bleeding glory-bower [correct]; bleeding-heart vine [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
clérodendron grimpant [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.