English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
capa petitia [correct]; bastard stopper [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
petitia bois-d'ortie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.