English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Javanese glorybower [correct]; Java glory-bower [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
clérodendron de Java [correct, masculine noun]; clérodendron très joli [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.