English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
beautiful catmint [correct]; Caucasus catmint [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
népéta à grandes fleurs [correct, feminine noun]; cataire à grandes fleurs [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.