English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta); Medicinal Plants)
Chinese giant-hyssop [correct]; Korean-mint [correct]; Korean mint [correct]; wrinkled giant hyssop [correct]; Korean licorice mint [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta); Culture des plantes médicinales)
agastache rugueuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.