English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
painted nettle [correct]; painted-nettle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
plectranthe fausse-scutellaire [correct, feminine noun]; coléus scutellaire [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.