English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
water mint [correct]; bergamot mint [correct]; lemon mint [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
menthe aquatique [correct, feminine noun]; baume d'eau [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
sándalo de jardín [masculine noun]