English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
wall germander [correct]; common germander [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
germandrée petit-chêne [correct, feminine noun]; chasse-fièvre [correct, masculine noun]; chênette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
camedrio [masculine noun]; germandrina [feminine noun]