English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Canada horsebalm [correct]; richweed [correct]; stoneroot [correct]; horsebalm [correct]; northern horsebalm [correct]; citronella horse balm [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
collinsonie du Canada [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae