English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Geneva bugleweed [correct]; blue bugle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
bugle de Genève [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.