English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
mint shrub [correct]; mint-shrub [correct]; mintbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
menthe en arbre [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.