English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Java tea [correct]; Java-tea [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
thé de Java [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.