English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
cutleaf selfheal [correct]; cut-leaved self-heal [correct]; white selfheal [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
brunelle laciniée [correct, feminine noun]; brunelle blanche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.