English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Corsican mint [correct]; creeping mint [correct]; Spanish mint [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
menthe de Requien [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.