English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
fluxweed [correct]; bluecurls [correct]; branched bluecurls [correct]; false pennyroyal [correct, see observation]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
OBS: false pennyroyal: common name also used to refer to the species Hedeoma hispida.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
trichostème à sépales égaux [correct, masculine noun]; isanthe court [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Lamiaceae.