English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
bifid hemp-nettle [correct]; bifid-lip hemp-nettle [correct]; splitlip hempnettle [correct]; common hemp-nettle [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
galéopside bifide [correct, masculine noun]; galéopsis bifide [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Lamiaceae.