English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
haggarbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
thé bord de mer [masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.