English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
rough water-horehound [correct]; rough bugleweed [correct]; western water-horehound [correct]; western bugleweed [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lycope rude [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.