English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Spanish sage [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
sauge de Barrelier [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.