English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
lemon beebalm [correct]; lemon bee balm [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
monarde citronnée [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.