English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
St. Lawrence water-horehound [correct]; St. Lawrence waterhorehound [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
lycope du Saint-Laurent [correct, masculine noun]; lycope laurentien [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Lamiaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
marrubio de agua de San Lorenzo [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Planta de la familia de las Lamiaceae