English (Reprography)
colour laser copier [correct]; color laser copier [correct]; CLC [correct]; CLC
OBS: Canon’s color laser output technology.
French (Reprographie)
copieur couleur à laser [correct, masculine noun]; copieur laser couleur [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Technologie Canon de restitution laser couleur.