English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Surgery)
laser product
CONT: Laser Products-these have applications that not only involve cutting tissue but also vessels and intestines.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Chirurgie)
produit pour techniques au laser [proposal, masculine noun]