English (Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Torpedoes)
torpedo launcher control panel [correct]; torpedo launch control panel
French (Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Torpilles)
tableau de commande du lance-torpilles [masculine noun]; tableau de commande de lancement de torpilles [masculine noun]; TCLT [masculine noun]; TCLT