English (Corporate Management; Information Processing (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
cloud computing strategy [correct]; cloud strategy [correct]
CONT: More enterprises are beginning to launch cloud computing strategies than ever before, though a number of executives are still reluctant to invest in the technology.
French (Gestion de l'entreprise; Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
stratégie infonuagique [correct, feminine noun]; stratégie d'informatique en nuage [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [À mesure] que la complexité du nuage s'accentue, les organismes requièrent des services de plus en plus sophistiqués pour assurer la cohésion entre leurs efforts et leurs stratégies infonuagiques.