English (General Conduct of Military Operations)
composite launch sequence plan [correct, NATO, standardized]; CLSP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: composite launch sequence plan; CLSP : designations standardized by NATO.
French (Conduite générale des opérations militaires)
plan mixte d'ordre de succession des lancements [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; CLSP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: plan mixte d'ordre de succession des lancements; CLSP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.