English (Military Strategy; Missiles and Rockets)
minimum size of target to attack with MLRS; MLRSIZE
OBS: [MLRS: multiple launch rocket system].
French (Stratégie militaire; Missiles et roquettes)
taille minimale des objectifs à attaquer avec le LRM [proposal, feminine noun]; MLRSIZE [proposal, feminine noun]
OBS: [LRM : lance-roquettes multiple].