English (Telecommunications; Electrical Engineering; Telegraphy)
low bit rate
French (Télécommunications; Électrotechnique; Télégraphie)
faible débit binaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Electrotecnia; Telegrafía)
baja velocidad binaria [feminine noun]